Matematyka
Kuliś Maciej - laureat, kl.VID, op. A.Wysakowicz
Plona Gabriela - laureat,kl.VIF, op.Gr. Kucharczyk
Obiedzińska Marta - finalista,kl. VIC, op. H. Poreda
Banach Natalia - finalista, kl.VIB, op. Gr. Kucharczyk
Historia
Ptak Adrian- laureat, kl.VIC, op. I. Ramatowska
Obiedzińska Marta- laureat, kl.VIC, op. I. Ramatowska
Nawrotek Konrad- laureat, kl.VID, op.I. Ramatowska
Kuliś Maciej- laureat, kl.VID, op. I. Ramatowska
Język polski
Korolczuk Weronika- laureat, kl.VID, op.D. Żbikowska
Adamczak Nina- laureat, kl.VIB, op.J. Lewczuk
Banach Maciej- laureat, kl.VIE,op. B. Obrycka
Korytkowska Klaudia- laureat, kl.VID, op. D. Żbikowska
Krysiak Joanna- laureat, kl.VIF, op. W. Domalewska
Obiedzińska Marta- laureat, kl.VIC, op. J. Lewczuk
Zachłowska Julia- laureat, kl.VIB, op. J. Lewczuk
Nawrotek Konrad - laureat, kl.VID, op. D. Żbikowska
Tomaszewska Anita- laureat, kl.VIC, op.J. Lewczuk
Farfułowicz Joanna- finalista, kl.VIB, op.J. Lewczuk
Godlewska Daria- finalista, kl.VA, op. K. Koziatek
Wójcik Karolina- finalista, kl.VIF, op. W. Domalewska
Borawska Aleksandra- finalista, kl.VIC, op.J. Lewczuk
Małachowska Izabela- finalista, kl.VIF, op. W. Domalewska
Czyżewska Maria- finalista, kl.VIE, op. B. Obrycka
Język angielski
Korolczuk Weronika- laureat, kl.VID, op.I. Wierciszewska
Krysiak Joanna- laureat, kl.VIF, op.I. Wierciszewska
Kuliś Maciej- laureat, kl.VID, op.I. Wierciszewska
Rabek Paulina- laureat, kl.VIF, op.I. Wierciszewska
Przyroda
Adamczak Nina- laureat, kl.VIB, op.M. Czerwińska
Banach Maciej- laureat, kl.VIE, op.J. Nowińska
Korytkowska Klaudia- laureat, kl.VID, op.J. Gwizdon
Kozak Jakub- laureat, kl.VIF, op.M. Czerwińska
Krysiak Joanna- laureat, kl.VIF, op.M. Czerwińska
Obiedzińska Marta- laureat, kl.VIC, op.J. Gwizdon
Śledziewska Wiktoria- laureat, kl.VIE, op.J. Nowińska
Kamińska Patrycja- finalista, kl.VIC, op.J. Gwizdon
Informatyka
Koniecko Wiktoria- laureat, kl.VB, op.B. Dębosz
Wierzbowski Jakub- laureat, kl.VC, op.B.Dębosz/G.Kucharczyk
Plastyka
Marta Obiedzińska - laureat, kl. VI c, op. M.Kisiel
Patrycja Kamińska - laureat, kl. VI c, op. M. Kisiel