Uczeń - śerdnia ocen - zachowanie
KLASA IV A - wych. Karolina Jankowska
1. Patrycja Lubecka 5,36 wzorowe
2. Szymon Pachucki 5,36 bardzo dobre
3. Erwin Niebrzydowski 5,27 wzorowe
4. Aleksandra Ramotowska 5,27 wzorowe
5. Jacek Adam Jesionkowski 5,09 bardzo dobre
6. Roksana Wykowska 5,09 bardzo dobre
7. Franciszek Chendoszko 5,00 bardzo dobre
8. Zofia Gosiewska 5,00 bardzo dobre
9. Izabela Jarzyło 5,00 bardzo dobre
10. Liliana Jurzak 4,91 wzorowe
11. Marcel Pachucki 4,91 bardzo dobre
12. Karol Tarnowski 4,91 bardzo dobre
13. Eliza Kotomska 4,82 bardzo dobre
14. Maksymilian Sikorski 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV B - wych. Elżbieta Kijek
1. Wiktoria Lutostańska 4,91 wzorowe
2. Zuzanna Andrzejewska 4,82 wzorowe
3. Vladyslav Baliuk 4,82 wzorowe
4. Wioletta Zaczek 4,82 wzorowe
KLASA IV C - wych. Jolanta Gwizdon
1. Szymon Dębski 5,64 wzorowe
2. Roksana Dudzińska 5,55 wzorowe
3. Jan Kochanowski 5,55 wzorowe
4. Aleksander Polkowski 5,27 bardzo dobre
5. Antonina Pisalska 5,27 wzorowe
6. Julia Bagińska 5,18 wzorowe
7. Liwia Litwińczyk 5,18 wzorowe
8. Alan Kamiński 5,00 bardzo dobre
9. Jakub Chajęcki 4,91 bardzo dobre
10. Klaudia Bargielska 4,82 bardzo dobre
11. Szymon Dembski 4,82 bardzo dobre
12. Magdalena Kokot 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV D - wych. Małgorzata Czerwińska
1. Wiktoria Sokołowska 5,64 wzorowe
2. Roksana Ksepka 5,55 wzorowe
3. Piotr Grala 5,45 wzorowe
4. Dominika Kuczyńska 5,45 bardzo dobre
5. Michalina Górnik 5,18 wzorowe
6. Wiktoria Budziszewska 5,09 wzorowe
7. Laura Elżbieta Bzura 5,09 wzorowe
8. Marcel Cekała 5,00 wzorowe
9. Krystian Dzwonkowski 5,00 bardzo dobre
10. Mikołaj Miklikowski 5,00 bardzo dobre
11. Sandra Bałdyga 4,82 wzorowe
12. Szymon Brzezicki 4,82 bardzo dobre
13. Klaudia Milewska 4,82 bardzo dobre
14. Zuzanna Pietrasz 4,82 bardzo dobre
15. Julia Marchewka 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV E - wych. Inga Włodkowska
1. Olivia Roxane Makowska 5,36 bardzo dobre
2. Kornelia Runo 4,91 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV F Barbara Rogińska
1. Szymon Sobczyński 5,45 wzorowe
2. Bartosz Obrycki 5,27 bardzo dobre
3. Natalia Pliszewska 5,18 wzorowe
4. Maksymilian Skrodzki 5,18 wzorowe
5. Aleksandra Kamińska 5,09 wzorowe
6. Maksymilian Ostatkiewicz 5,00 bardzo dobre
7. Adrianna Ponichtera 5,00 wzorowe
8. Bartosz Borawski 4,91 bardzo dobre
9. Miłosz Parzych 4,91 bardzo dobre
10. Eryk Męczkowski 4,82 bardzo dobre
11. Dawid Niedziałkowski 4,82 bardzo dobre
12. Gabriela Suchecka 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV G Magdalena Tabędzka
1. Bartosz Archacki 5,45 wzorowe
2. Nataniel Jakub Sawicki 5,27 wzorowe
3. Piotr Dłużniewski 5,18 wzorowe
4. Weronika Bagińska 5,09 wzorowe
5. Aniela Galińska 5,09 wzorowe
6. Zuzanna Adamska 5,09 bardzo dobre
7. Justyna Sikora 5,00 wzorowe
8. Maja Sulewska 4,91 wzorowe
9. Alicja Budna 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV H Agnieszka Dobrowolska - Bojar
1. Bartosz Chełstowski 5,73 wzorowe
2. Mateusz Bąkowski 5,36 bardzo dobre
3. Aleksandra Lesiak 5,18 wzorowe
4. Marta Zaczek 5,18 wzorowe
5. Patrycja Giełgut 5,09 bardzo dobre
6. Julia Wierzbowska 5,09 bardzo dobre
7. Gabriela Bartnik 5,00 bardzo dobre
8. Amelia Kosińska 5,00 wzorowe
9. Julia Kurpiewska 5,00 bardzo dobre
10. Bartosz Wilk 5,00 bardzo dobre
11. Eliza Chrzanowska 4,91 wzorowe
12. Lena Klimaszewska 4,91 wzorowe
13. Zuzanna Balicka 4,82 wzorowe
14. Szymon Kaczyński 4,82 bardzo dobre
15. Julia Śmiarowska 4,82 bardzo dobre
16. Bartosz Tyborowski 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV I Donata Biłda
1. Zuzanna Krajewska 5,27 wzorowe
2. Patrycja Antosiuk 5,09 wzorowe
3. Julia Rakowska 5,09 bardzo dobre
4. Jan Ciurzak 5,00 wzorowe
5. Patryk Dmochowski 4,91 bardzo dobre
6. Julia Jastrzębska 4,91 bardzo dobre
7. Justyna Borkowska 4,82 wzorowe
8. Roksana Konopka 4,82 bardzo dobre
9. Katarzyna Rachubka 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV J Katarzyna Aleksandrowicz
1. Magdalena Mocarska 5,18 bardzo dobre
2. Wiktoria Podsiad 5,09 wzorowe
3. Patryk Klimek 5,00 bardzo dobre
4. Alan Olender 5,00 bardzo dobre
5. Emilia Ejza 4,91 wzorowe
6. Lena Staśkiewicz 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA V A Renata Zaniewska
1. Oliwia Tombak 5,82 wzorowe
2. Natalia Pijanowska 5,73 wzorowe
3. Aleksandra Sikorska 5,27 wzorowe
4. Oliwia Dzbeńska 5,09 wzorowe
5. Klaudia Kossakowska 5,00 bardzo dobre
6. Magdalena Kuczewska 5,00 bardzo dobre
7. Aleksandra Łada 5,00 bardzo dobre
8. Marek Kielich 4,91 bardzo dobre
9. Szymon Sawicki4,91bardzo dobre
10. Julia Brulińska4,82bardzo dobre
11. Lena Głębocka4,82bardzo dobre
12. Adam Konopka4,82bardzo dobre
13. Wiktoria Tramp4,82bardzo dobre
KLASA V B Hanna Poreda
1. Aniela Wojciechowska 5,27 wzorowe
2. Dominika Kurpiewska 4,90 wzorowe
KLASA V C Joanna Nowińska
1. Wiktoria Śmiarowska 5,64 wzorowe
2. Duda Kacper 5,64 wzorowe
3. Aleksandra Wawrzyniak 5,36 wzorowe
4. Aleksandra Borowska5,27wzorowe
5. Dominika Gontarz5,27wzorowe
6. Anna Rogińska5,18wzorowe
7. Maja Domalewska5,09bardzo dobre
8. Mateusz Budrowski5,00bardzo dobre
9. Aleksander Skawski5,00bardzo dobre
10. Karolina Folga4,91wzorowe
11. Magda Maciejewska4,91bardzo dobre
12. Wiktor Kurzyna4,91bardzo dobre
13. Patrycja Pieńkowska4,91bardzo dobre
14. Hubert Prosiński4,91bardzo dobre
15. Maciej Chludziński4,82bardzo dobre
16. Mateusz Długozima4,82bardzo dobre
KLASA V D Anna Popkowska
1. Julia Makowska 5,09 wzorowe
2. Wiktoria Kosińska 5,00 wzorowe
3. Karolina Bajno 5,00 wzorowe
4. Bartosz Jabłoński 4,91 bardzo dobre
5. Łukasz Dąbrowski 4,82 bardzo dobre
6. Aleksandra Gosk 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA V E Katarzyna Koziatek
1. Katarzyna Szumska 5,73 wzorowe
2. Izabela Zaczek 5,36 wzorowe
3. Jakub Gałka 5,27 wzorowe
4. Jakub Zieliński 5,18 bardzo dobre
5. Oliwia Kosewicz 5,00 wzorowe
6. Maja Przestrzelska 5,00 wzorowe
7. Oliwia Kuźnicka 4,91 bardzo dobre
8. Natalia Popławska 4,91 wzorowe
KLASA V F Dorota Święczkowska
1. Damian Boguski 4,91 bardzo dobre
2. Karolina Nowocińska 4,82 wzorowe
3. Bartosz Weber 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA VI A Marta Kisiel
1. Anna Czerwińska 5,45 wzorowe
2. Weronika Bachanek 5,36 wzorowe
3. Maja Dudzińska 5,36 wzorowe
4. Magda Gniazdowska 5,27 wzorowe
5. Wiktoria Okurowska 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA VI B Barbara Fiłonowicz
1. Wiktor Lemański 5,09 bardzo dobre
2. Zuzanna Rutkowska 5,00 bardzo dobre
3. Maja Kalinowska 4,82 bardzo dobre
4. Emil Piotr Kulka 4,82 bardzo dobre
5. Katarzyna Siok 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA VI C Aleksandra Dzielnicka
1. Kinga Dziemińska 5,82 wzorowe
2. Zuzanna Bońska 5,64 wzorowe
3. Wiktoria Kowalczyk 5,64 wzorowe
4. Karolina Bartnik 5,45 wzorowe
5. Weronika Pliszewska 5,27 wzorowe
6. Jan Dardziński 5,18 bardzo dobre
7. Katarzyna Niklewicz 5,09 bardzo dobre
8. Maja Kamińska 5,00 wzorowe
9. Jan Kozłowski 5,00 bardzo dobre
10. Wiktoria Paras 4,91 bardzo dobre
11. Wojciech Sokołowski 4,91 bardzo dobre
12. Patryk Bigiej 4,82 bardzo dobre
13. Otylia Perzanowska 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA VI E Mirosława Bieniecka
1. Katarzyna Łępicka 5,64 wzorowe
2. Patrycja Bałdyga5,18wzorowe
3. Amelia Parzych5,18wzorowe
4. Nikola Chojnowska5,09wzorowe
5. Natalia Żukowska5,00wzorowe
6. Oliwia Ptak4,91wzorowe
7. Martyna Frąckiewicz 4,82 wzorowe
KLASA VI F Jolanta Agata Durzyńska
1. Gabriela Zakrzewska 5,70 wzorowe
2. Sandra Bohdanowicz 4,91 wzorowe
3. Amelia Chylińska 4,82 wzorowe
4. Laura Krajewska 4,82 wzorowe
KLASA VII B Izabela Ramatowska
1. Jakub Chojnowski 4,93 bardzo dobre
KLASA VII C Dorota Żbikowska
1. Alicja Magdalena Kneć 5,64 wzorowe
2. Maja Karwowska 5,50 wzorowe
3. Wojciech Kielich 5,29 wzorowe
4. Magdalena Zabielska 5,14 wzorowe
5. Weronika Jankowska 5,07 wzorowe
6. Gabriela Wawrzyniak 4,93 bardzo dobre
7. Julia Kozak 4,86 wzorowe
8. Justyna Nowakowska 4,79 wzorowe
KLASA VII D Izabela Wierciszewska
1. Julia Kochanowska 5,57 wzorowe
2. Natalia Bieniek 5,50 wzorowe
3. Paulina Kropiewnicka 5,21 wzorowe
4. Wiktoria Depczyńska 5,07 wzorowe
5. Martyna Gomuła 4,93 bardzo dobre
6. Bartosz Janczewski 4,93 bardzo dobre
7. Jan Bagiński 4,86 bardzo dobre
8. Paulina Obrycka 4,79 wzorowe
KLASA VII E Anna Wysakowicz
1. Alicja Przeździecka 5,50 wzorowe
2. Edgar Jakub Bagiński 5,14 bardzo dobre
3. Izabela Jastrzębska 5,07 wzorowe
4. Julia Jaskółka 4,93 wzorowe
5. Gabriela Kamińska 4,79 wzorowe
KLASA VII F Joanna Lewczuk
1. Zofia Zdancewicz 5,29 wzorowe
2. Hanna Jadczak 5,00 wzorowe
3. Dominika Serafin 4,79 wzorowe
4. Julita Święszkowska 4,79 wzorowe
ODDZIAŁY GIMNAZJALNE
KLASA II A Józef Janczewski
1. Bartłomiej Folga 4,80 wzorowe
2. Paweł Piaścik 4,80 wzorowe
KLASA II B Katarzyna Krystowczyk
1. Timur Bajenko 5,14 wzorowe
KLASA III A Dariusz Milewski
1. Iga Andrzejczyk 5,00 wzorowe
KLASA III B Małgorzata Kowalczyk
1. Yeva Kartashova 4,76 wzorowe